14 avril 2017 à 20:29
Saison 2017-2018 : le point sur les arrivées et départs en P1
Bastogne
- Départs : Adrien Noël (La Roche), Cava Mboyo (Habay-la-Neuve)
- Arrivées : Thomas Wuidart (Bras), Kévin Lebrun (Sibret), François Lepinois (Chaumont)
Champlon
- Départs : Grégory Servais (Marloie), Kentin Ergot (Nassogne), Jérôme Clément (Vaux-Noville), Steve Lalloyer (Vaux-Noville), Patrick Collin (Marloie), Florent Poos (Gouvy), Kévin Héligers (?), Jordan Mayanga (?), Burim Mustafaj (Marloie), Julien Stoffels (Compogne), Gilles Longueville (Vaux-Noville), Pierre-Antoine François (Bertrix), Nikola Pepic (Marloie)
- Arrivées : Nicolas Skoba (Aywaille), Mathieu Perreaux (Bras), Guénaël Mazzara (Ciney), François Walhain (Marloie), Nicolas Louvins (Sibret), Yohan Louvins (U21 Givry).
Ethe
- Départ : Grégory Molnar (Longlier)
- Arrivée : Deniz Muric (Bertrix)
Florenville
- Arrivées : Nathan Georges (Rossignol), Aurélien Godart (Paliseul)
Freylange
- Arrivée : Maxime Laurent (Vance)
Habay-la-Neuve
- Arrivées : Allan Manand (Libramont), David Schoumaker (Libramont), Simon Dupuis (Virton), Thomas Hensmans (Aubange), Cava Mboyo (Bastogne)
- Départs : Julien Van Hoey (Rossignol), Stéphane Dusseldorf (Fouches)
La Roche
- Arrivée : Adrien Noël (Bastogne)
- Départ : Jérôme Philippe (Nassogne)
Libramont
- Arrivées : Samuel Bodet (Givry), Maxime Gourmet (Givry), Joël Hentcho, Nicolas Roset (Bertrix), Guillaume Martin (Rochefort)
- Départs : Guillaume Nélis (Rossignol), Allan Manand (Habay-la-Neuve), David Schoumaker (Habay-la-Neuve), Julien Masson (?), Benjamin Schoore (Meix-devant-Virton), Benjamin Gravé (Bercheux)
Marloie
- Arrivées : Grégory Servais (Champlon), Steve Peeters (Nassogne), Patrick Collin (Champlon), Antoine Ninane (Oppagne), Manu Mahin (Mormont), Burim Mustafaj (Champlon), Sébastien Grégoire (Fizoise), Cyril Mahin (Rochefort), Nikola Pepic (Champlon)
- Départs : Davide Mascolo, Melvyn Patte, Alexandre Pirlot (Saint-Hubert), Mustafa El Garrouji, Joël Nkanda Londo, Kamba Franclef, Larbi Bekkar, Charles Delmé (Saint-Hubert), Pierre Todesco (Saint-Hubert), Laurent Gerarts (Erezée), François Walhain (Champlon)
Meix-devant-Virton
- Arrivées : Benjamin Schoore (Libramont), Nicolas Day (Virton), Thibaut Denoncin (Bertrix), Marvin Lenoir (Saint-Mard), Cyprien Breda (U21 Virton)
- Départ : Julien Fabry (Saint-Léger)
Melreux-Hotton
- Arrivées : Gilles Regnier (Malmedy), Ronan Philippe (Oppagne)
- Départ : Sébastien Gilson (Mormont)
Oppagne
- Arrivées : Simon De Bona (Givry), Alexis Sevrin (Erezée), Marc Raskin (Rendeux)
- Départs : Antoine Ninane (Marloie), Ronan Philippe (Melreux-Hotton)
Saint-Léger
- Arrivée : Julien Fabry (Meix-devant-Virton)
Wellin
- Arrivée : François Lardot (Transinne), Benjamin Grandjean (Ochamps), Guillaume Liesnard (Nassogne), Adrien Verschoren (Transinne)
- Départs : Samuel Dublet (Waha-Marche), Clément Jourdan (Longlier), Erwin Guidon (Rhisnes)
- Benjamin Grandjean (Ochamps)
Commentaires